VIII^ COPPA TEODORI - 24 AGOSTO 1969
1 ASSOLUTO:
"CODONES" 5.31.30 Km/h 110,832
CATEGORIA "TURISMO"
Classe 1^ fino a 500 cmc.
1 Milla Maurizio 7.31.6 Km/h 81,310
2 Magri Marco 7.33.2
3 "York" 7.38.0
4 Scandale Clemente 7.39.4
Classe 2^ fino a 600 cmc.
1 Galluzzo Luciano 7.17.7 Km/h 83,982
2 De Sanctis Raimondo 7.19.4
3 Antonini Claudio 7.19.5
4 Mostardini Alberto 7.21.7
Classe 3^ fino a 700 cmc.
1 Cestra Liberatore 7.02.5 Km/h 86,910
2 Finelli Luigi 7.17.0
3 Gatta Gabriele 7.18.5
4 Sacchetti Aldo 7.25.7
Classe 4^ fino a 850 cmc.
1 Barone Mario 6.43.7 Km/h 90,958
2 Russo Lucio 6.45.3
3 Gonnella Aldo 7.01.9
4 Fasano Giovanni 7.08.2
Classe 5^ fino a 1000 cmc.
1 Soria Achille 6.41.3 Km/h 91,457
2 Stefanelli Aladino 6.52.0
3 "Alpad" 6.56.5
4 Pellegrino Salvatore 6.59.4
Classe 6^ fino a 1150 cmc.
1 Morelli Francesco 7.05.8 Km/h 86,327
2 "Manuel" 7.14.8
3 "Nik Cometa" 7.43.8
4 Pezzi Riccardo 8.07.0
Classe 7^ fino a 1300 cmc.
1 Rosselli Alberto 6.21.7 Km/h 96,201
2 Boretti Massimo 6.25.0
3 Truci Carlo 6.31.1
4 Casati Giancarlo 6.34.0
Classe 8^ oltre 1300 cmc.
1 Cecchini Luigi 6.12.2 Km/h 98,657
2 Dolcetti Dino 6.24.0
3 Andrenacci Giuliano 6.29.2
4 Ruspa Enzo 6.33.4
CATEGORIA "GRAN TURISMO"
Classe 1^ fino a 1000 cmc.
1 "Mici" 7.21.5 Km/h 83,359
2 De Gregorio Giuseppe 7.35.4
3 Albanese Antonio 7.42.3
4 Martinez Leandro 7.45.8
Classe 2^ fino a 1300 cmc.
1 Marini Giovanni 6.37.8 Km/h 92,308
2 Cusani Dario 7.17.4
3 Friziani Aldo 7.24.7
4 Smeriglio Salvatore 7.27.1
Classe 3^ oltre 1300 cmc.
1 "Amphicar" 6.19.7 Km/h 96,708
2 Serblin Gabriele 6.38.5
3 Cangelli Mario 6.51.5
4 Cesarini Luca 6.52.0
CATEGORIA SPORT
Classe 1^ fino a 1000 cmc.
1 Bernasconi Vittorio 6.12.2 Km/h 98,657
2 Buzzetti Enzo 6.14.1
Classe 2^ fino a 1300 cmc.
1 Ramoino Romano 6.33.2 Km/h 93,386
2 "Dix" 6.54.4
3 "Onid" 7.07.3
4 Di Gioia Michele 7.38.5
Classe 3^ fino a 1600 cmc.
1 Bersano Aldo 6.33.8 Km/h 93,245
2 Grelli Barbaro 6.57.1
Classe 4^ oltre 1600 cmc.
1 "Nicor" 5.43.0 Km/h 107,059
CATEGORIA SPORT PROTOTIPI
Classe 1^ fino a 1000 cmc.
1 Gargano Paolo 6.12.9 Km/h 98,496
2 Riccardi Giovanni 6.15.1
3 Falorini Piero 6.41.2
4 Palumbo Francesco 6.47.1
Classe 2^ fino a 2000 cmc.
1 "Codones" 5.31.3 Km/h 110,832
2 Bardelli Aldo 5.42.4
FORMULA 3
1 Ritucci Diego 5.52.1 Km/h 104,285
2 Nesti Mauro 5.58.9
3 Giorgio Enrico 6.32.0